cloth guider spare parts

cloth guider spare parts


 

cloth guider spare parts cloth guider spare parts cloth guider spare parts cloth guider spare parts


We have following Spare Parts of Cloth Guider always readily available from Stock:

DESCRIPTION OF ITEMS

1.      Bracket left & right

2.      Base Plate Alluminium Left

3.      Base Plate Alluminium Right

4.      Tope Fiber Roller Laminated complete

5.      Fiber Roller Laminated only

6.      Axis for Fiber Roller Steel

7.      Ball Bearing SKF or equivalent

8.      End Plate without hole

9.      Snap Ring J 52 x 2

10.  Snap Ring A 20 x 1.2

11.  End Plate without hole

12.  Rubber Roller assembly complete

13.  Rubber Roller only   

14.  Rubber Axis Steel

15.  Control Lever

16.  Rod for Carrying lever

17.  Pendulam Bearing with Bushes

18.  Supporting Bolt

19.  Carrying Lever

20.  End Plate with hole

21.  Socket Head Screw M10 x 20

22.  Fixing Pin 4 x 24

23.  Ball Bering SKF 6203

24.  Snap ring J 40 x 1.5

25.  Snap Ring A 17 x 1

26.  Draw Spring

27.  Turn Buckle

28.  Notched Nut

29.  Distance Disc

30.  Counter Pressure Roller complete with Steel Roller Right

31.  Counter Pressure Roller complete with Steel Roller Left

32.  Bearing Right & Left

33.  Bracket

34.  Spring Housing Right /Left

35.  Volute Spring Right /Left

36.  Axis made of S. Steel

37.  Snap Ring 7 DIN 6799

38.  Axis for Polyamid Roller

39.  Counter Pressure Roller Steel (Topchi only)

40.  Counter Pressure Roller Poliyamid (Topchi only)         

41.  Ball Bearing EL 7

42.  End Plate

43.  Snap Ring A 7x 0.8

44.  Snap Ring J 19 x 1

45.  Rubber Disc

46.  Counter Pressure Roller Complete

47.  Special Type Lock

48.  Gear Box complete with Control Roller Steel (L & R)

49.  Gear Lever

50.  Gear Housing Top & Bottom (Left)

51.  Gear Housing Top & Bottom (Right)

52.  Connecting Polyiamid

53.  End Plate with Hole

54.  End Plate without hole

55.  Toothed Segment with shaft

56.  Pinion Shaft

57.  Ball Bearing EL 5

58.  CKS Screw M6 X 12

59.  Flat Head Screw M6 x 12

60.  Control Roll Steel

61.  Spring Cover

62.  Friction Bush with clamp

63.  Filister Head Screw M5 x 40

64.  Pressure Spring

65.  Hex. Head Screw M8 x 8